addon sfp-gd-bz45-ao


addon sfp-gd-bz45-ao by Add On at Top Images. MPN: SFP-GD-BZ45-AO. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AddOn MRV SFP-GD-BZ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)100% compatible and guaranteed to work. NULL.


addon sfp-gd-bz45-ao by Add On
4.1 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$827.50


Quantity:  

 


View More In Disc Repair Kits.

Product Description & Reviews

AddOn MRV SFP-GD-BZ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC)100% compatible and guaranteed to work. NULL.

Features & Highlights

  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  • NULL

Additional Information

Brand:
Add On
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Category:
Disc Repair Kits
Model:
SFP-GD-BZ45-AO
MPN:
SFP-GD-BZ45-AO
Release Date:
2018-12-12
Warranty:
NA
UPC:
821455665695
Part Number:
SFP-GD-BZ45-AO
Publisher:
AddOn
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.4 pounds
Item Size:
2.75 x 4.75 x 1.2 inches
Package Weight:
0.9 pounds
Package Size:
3 x 2 x 5 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


AddOn 321-1582-AO
By Add On
mpn: 321-1582-AO, ean: 0821455687369,

Hikvision Camera DS-2CD2312WD-I 4MM Turret Dome 1.3Mp 960P 120dB Wdr IP67
By Hikvision
mpn: DS2CD2312WDI4MM, ean: 0842571108378,

Hikvision Camera DS-2CD2312WD-I 6MM Tur IP67 1.3Mp 6mm Dn Exir Retail
By Hikvision
mpn: DS2CD2312WDI6MM, ean: 0842571108385,

Hikvision Accessory Ds-K1T500S Video Doorbell Access Terminal Retail
By Hikvision
mpn: DSK1T500S, ean: 0842571105650,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - topimages.org. All Rights Reserved.