AddOn 321-1582-AO


AddOn 321-1582-AO by Add On at Top Images. MPN: 321-1582-AO. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Add On netscout SFP (mini-GBIC) moduleFor data Networking, optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX network. Optical fiber multi-mode. Gigabit Ethernet. 1000Base-sx. Hot-swappable.


AddOn 321-1582-AO by Add On
4.6 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$350.57


Quantity:  

 


View More In Disc Repair Kits.

Product Description & Reviews

Add On netscout SFP (mini-GBIC) moduleFor data Networking, optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX network. Optical fiber multi-mode. Gigabit Ethernet. 1000Base-sx. Hot-swappable.

Features & Highlights

  • For data Networking, optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX network
  • Optical fiber multi-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-sx
  • Hot-swappable

Additional Information

Brand:
Add On
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Category:
Disc Repair Kits
Model:
321-1582-AO
MPN:
321-1582-AO
Release Date:
2018-12-26
Warranty:
Limited Warranty
UPC:
821455687369
Part Number:
321-1582-AO
Publisher:
AddOn
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.4 pounds
Item Size:
2.7 x 4.7 x 1.2 inches
Package Weight:
0.4 pounds
Package Size:
1 x 1 x 1 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Hikvision Camera DS-2CD2312WD-I 4MM Turret Dome 1.3Mp 960P 120dB Wdr IP67
By Hikvision
mpn: DS2CD2312WDI4MM, ean: 0842571108378,

Hikvision Camera DS-2CD2312WD-I 6MM Tur IP67 1.3Mp 6mm Dn Exir Retail
By Hikvision
mpn: DS2CD2312WDI6MM, ean: 0842571108385,

Hikvision Accessory Ds-K1T500S Video Doorbell Access Terminal Retail
By Hikvision
mpn: DSK1T500S, ean: 0842571105650,

OPPO BDP-80 Blu-ray Disc Player Optical Laser Lens
By Stream Electronics



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - topimages.org. All Rights Reserved.